Regular Schedule

Monday-Thursday

1st 7:50 – 9:08 (78 min)
2nd 9:13 – 10:31 (78 min)
3rd XLT 10:36 – 11:16 (40 min)
Lunch 11:16 – 12:04 (48 min)
4th 12:04 – 1:22 (78 min)
5th 1:27 – 2:45 (78 min)

A/B Schedule/Calendar

Early Out Friday Bell Schedule

1st 7:50 – 8:50 (60 min)
2nd 8:55 – 9:55 (60 min)
4th 10:00 – 11:00 (60 min)
5th 11:05 – 12:05 (60 min)
Lunch 12:05 – 12:30 (25 min)


CCR Week Bell Schedule

1st 7:50 – 9:01 (71 min.)
2nd 9:06 – 10:17 (71 min.)
4th 10:22 – 11:33 (71 min.)
Lunch 11:33 – 12:19 (46 min.)
5th 12:19 – 1:30 (71 min.)

(Buses will run @ 1:30)


A.M. “Split Assembly” Schedule

1st 7:50 – 9:08 (78 min.)
Group 1 Assembly 9:13 – 9:56(43 min.)
Group 2/ 2nd Period 9:13 – 10-:31(78 min.)
Group 2 Assembly 10:33 – 11:16 (46 min.)
Group 1/2nd Period 10:00 – 11:16 (78 min.)
Lunch 11:16 – 11:59 (48 min.)
4th 12:04 – 1:22 (78 min.)
5th 1:27 – 2:45 (78 min.)


P.M. Shortened Schedule

1st 7:50 – 9:08 (78 min.)
2nd 9:13 – 10:31 (78 Min.)
Lunch 10:31 – 11:14 (48 min.)
4th 11:19 – 12:37 (78 min.)
5th 12:42 – 2:00 (78 min.)
Assembly 2:05 – 2:45 (40 min.)